13e Anime Grand Prix

1990

 

Meilleur anime

 

1er

Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water

 

2e

Mashin Hero Wataru 2

 

3e

Dragon Ball Z

 

4e

Patlabor: The TV Series

 

5e

?

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

NG Knight Ramune & 40

Like the Clouds, Like the Wind

Chibi Maruko-chan

Mado King Granzort

City Hunter 3

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Dragon Quest

Record of Lodoss War

My Daddy Long Legs

Legend of Heavenly
Sphere Shurato

?

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Idol Angel Yokoso Yoko

Ronin Warriors: Legend of the

Inferno Armor

Lupin III:
The Hemingway Papers

Moomin

Chimpui

 

Meilleur épisode

 

1er

Episode 22

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

2e

Episode 32

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

 

3e

Téléfilm
(Dragon Ball Z: Bardock – The Father of Goku)

 

4e

Episode 21

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

5e

Episode 13

(City Hunter 3)

 

6e

7e

8e

Episode 47

(Patlabor: The TV Series)

Episode 41

(Mado King Granzort)

Episode 13

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

9e

10e

11e

Episode 38

(NG Knight Ramune & 40)

Episode 15

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

Episode 25

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

12e

13e

14e

Episode 39

(My Daddy Long Legs)

Episode 29

(Patlabor: The TV Series)

Episode 28

(Mashn Hero Wataru 2)

15e

16e

17e

Episode 36

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

Episode 39
(Legend of Heavenly Sphere Shurato)

Episode 26

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

18e

19e

20e

Episode 34

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

?

Epidode 40

(My Daddy Long Legs)

 

Meilleur personnage masculin

 

1er

Ryo Saeba

(City Hunter 3)

 

2e

?

 

3e

Son Goku

(Dragon Ball Z)

 

4e

Jean Roque Raltique

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

5e

Sanson

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Wataru Ikusabe

(Mashin Hero

Wataru 2)

Toraō

(Mashin Hero

Wataru 2)

Rabi

(Mado King Granzort)

Asuma Shinohara

(Patlabor: The TV

Series)

Da Cider

(NG Knight

Ramune & 40)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Kiichi Gotō

(Patlabor: The TV

Series)

Vegeta

(Dragon Ball Z)

Umihiko

(Mashin Hero

Wataru 2)

Nemo

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

?

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

?

Piccolo

(Dragon Ball Z)

Abel

(Dragon Quest)

Ramune Baba

(NG Knight

Ramune & 40)

Arsène Lupin III
(Lupim III: The
Hemingway Papers
)

 

Meilleur personnage féminin

 

1er

Nadia La Arwall

(Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water)

 

2e

Himiko Shinobibe

(Mashin Hero Wataru 2)

 

3e

Noa Izumi

(Patlabor: The TV Series)

 

4e

?

 

5e

?

 

6e

7e

8e

9e

10e

Kaori Makimura

(City Hunter 3)

Momoko Sakura

(Chibi Maruko-chan)

?

Daisy

(Dragon Quest)

Electra

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

11e

12e

13e

14e

15e

Deedlit

(Record of
Lodoss War
)

Grandis Granva

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

Yōko Tanaka
(Idol Angel
Yokoso Yoko
)

Marie en Carlsberg

(Nadia: The Secret of

Blue Water)

Ginga
(Like the Clouds,
Like the Wind
)

16e

17e

18e

19e

20e

Judy Abbott

(My Daddy

Long Legs)

Eri Kasuga
(Chimpui)

Kyōko Otonashi
(Maison Ikkoku: Shipwrecked
on Ikkoku Island
)

?

Cocoa Arara

(NG Knight

Ramune & 40)